RUSA U12

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Fri, 09/04/2021, 10:40 pm
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
46
vs
10
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sat, 10/04/2021, 12:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
47
vs
7
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
Sat, 10/04/2021, 12:00 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
62
vs
7
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
Sat, 10/04/2021, 12:00 am
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
35
vs
10
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
BYE

Round 2

Fri, 16/04/2021, 10:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
57
vs
15
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Sat, 17/04/2021, 12:00 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
12
vs
25
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
Sat, 17/04/2021, 01:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
17
vs
26
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Sat, 17/04/2021, 01:20 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
10
vs
44
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
BYE

Round 3

Fri, 23/04/2021, 10:40 pm
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
30
vs
14
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
Fri, 23/04/2021, 11:40 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
12
vs
52
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
Sat, 24/04/2021, 12:00 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
29
vs
36
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sat, 24/04/2021, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
36
vs
15
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
BYE

Round 4

Fri, 30/04/2021, 10:40 pm
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
60
vs
10
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Sat, 01/05/2021, 12:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
51
vs
15
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
Sat, 01/05/2021, 12:00 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
42
vs
19
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
Sat, 01/05/2021, 01:20 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
12
vs
63
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
BYE

Round 5

Fri, 07/05/2021, 11:40 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
5
vs
24
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
Sat, 08/05/2021, 12:00 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
12
vs
52
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Sat, 08/05/2021, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
24
vs
26
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sat, 08/05/2021, 12:00 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
67
vs
12
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
BYE

Round 6

Fri, 14/05/2021, 10:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
57
vs
10
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
Sat, 15/05/2021, 12:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
24
vs
24
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
Sat, 15/05/2021, 12:00 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
64
vs
5
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
Sat, 15/05/2021, 12:00 am
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
19
vs
24
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
BYE

Round 7

Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:00 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
0
vs
61
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:00 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
31
vs
38
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
19
vs
49
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:00 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
5
vs
28
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
BYE

Round 8

Fri, 28/05/2021, 10:40 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
7
vs
54
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
Sat, 29/05/2021, 12:00 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
62
vs
0
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
Sat, 29/05/2021, 12:00 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
24
vs
21
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sat, 29/05/2021, 01:20 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
63
vs
0
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
BYE

Round 9

Fri, 04/06/2021, 10:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
28
vs
17
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
Sat, 05/06/2021, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
50
vs
32
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
Sat, 05/06/2021, 12:00 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
24
vs
22
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Sat, 05/06/2021, 01:00 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
0
vs
63
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
BYE

Round 10

Fri, 18/06/2021, 10:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
0
vs
53
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:00 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
0
vs
14
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:00 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
29
vs
31
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
BYE
Sat, 19/06/2021, 02:40 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
24
vs
24
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12

Round 11

Fri, 25/06/2021, 11:50 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
0
vs
43
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:00 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
33
vs
0
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:00 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
43
vs
17
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
14
vs
22
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
BYE

Round 12

Fri, 02/07/2021, 10:40 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
27
vs
36
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Fri, 02/07/2021, 10:40 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
12
vs
44
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
50
vs
0
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:00 am
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
31
vs
26
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
BYE

Round 13

Fri, 16/07/2021, 10:40 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
5
vs
62
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Fri, 16/07/2021, 10:40 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
7
vs
44
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
Sat, 17/07/2021, 01:20 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
58
vs
24
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
Sat, 17/07/2021, 02:10 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
29
vs
24
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
BYE

Round 14

Fri, 27/08/2021, 10:40 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
57
vs
0
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Sat, 28/08/2021, 12:00 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
7
vs
40
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
Sat, 28/08/2021, 12:00 am
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
12
vs
38
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
Sat, 28/08/2021, 01:20 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
38
vs
24
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
BYE

Round 15

Sat, 04/09/2021, 12:00 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
7
vs
43
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
Sat, 04/09/2021, 12:00 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
39
vs
19
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Sat, 04/09/2021, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
19
vs
31
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
Sat, 04/09/2021, 12:00 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
12
vs
43
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
BYE

Round 16

Fri, 06/08/2021, 10:40 pm
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
32
vs
21
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
32
vs
0
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:00 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
41
vs
34
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:00 am
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
43
vs
22
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
BYE

Round 17

Fri, 13/08/2021, 10:40 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
5
vs
54
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
Fri, 13/08/2021, 10:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
12
vs
14
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12
Sat, 14/08/2021, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
62
vs
12
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
Sat, 14/08/2021, 01:20 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
14
vs
33
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
BYE

Round 18

Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
28
vs
10
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:00 am
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U12
Southern Suburbs U12
17
vs
17
Adelaide University U12
Adelaide University U12
Sat, 21/08/2021, 01:20 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
59
vs
0
Barossa U12
Barossa U12
Sat, 21/08/2021, 01:20 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U12
Elizabeth U12
68
vs
34
Onkaparinga U12
Onkaparinga U12
BYE

Finals

Sat, 11/09/2021, 12:30 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
29
vs
7
Burnside U12
Burnside U12
Sun, 12/09/2021, 12:30 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2
Woodville U12
Woodville U12
12
vs
7
Old Collegians U12
Old Collegians U12

Finals

Sun, 19/09/2021, 01:30 am
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Brighton U12
Brighton U12
31
vs
19
Woodville U12
Woodville U12