Log in

RUSA U10

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Fri, 01/04/2022, 10:10 pm
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Fri, 01/04/2022, 10:10 pm
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Fri, 01/04/2022, 11:00 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Fri, 01/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Fri, 01/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10

Round 2

Fri, 08/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Fri, 08/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Fri, 08/04/2022, 11:40 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 2
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Sat, 09/04/2022, 12:10 am
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Sat, 09/04/2022, 3:30 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 3

Fri, 22/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Fri, 22/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Fri, 22/04/2022, 11:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 2
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Sat, 23/04/2022, 12:30 am
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Sat, 23/04/2022, 12:50 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 4

Fri, 29/04/2022, 9:40 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Fri, 29/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Fri, 29/04/2022, 11:10 pm
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Sat, 30/04/2022, 12:10 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Sat, 30/04/2022, 2:10 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10

Round 5

Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:10 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Sat, 07/05/2022, 1:30 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Sat, 07/05/2022, 2:10 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10

Round 6

Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Sat, 14/05/2022, 12:10 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Sat, 14/05/2022, 2:10 am
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 7

Fri, 20/05/2022, 9:40 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Fri, 20/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Fri, 20/05/2022, 11:10 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 12:10 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 3:30 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10

Round 8

Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 12:30 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 12:30 am
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 2:10 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 9

Fri, 03/06/2022, 11:10 pm
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Fri, 03/06/2022, 11:10 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Fri, 03/06/2022, 11:10 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Sat, 04/06/2022, 12:30 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Sat, 04/06/2022, 2:10 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10

Round 10

Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:10 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:10 pm
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 2
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Sat, 18/06/2022, 12:10 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Sat, 18/06/2022, 2:10 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 11

Fri, 24/06/2022, 9:40 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Fri, 24/06/2022, 11:10 pm
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Fri, 24/06/2022, 11:10 pm
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Fri, 24/06/2022, 11:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 2
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Sat, 25/06/2022, 3:30 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10

Round 12

Fri, 01/07/2022, 9:40 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Fri, 01/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Fri, 01/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Sat, 02/07/2022, 12:30 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Sat, 02/07/2022, 2:10 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10

Round 13

Fri, 08/07/2022, 9:40 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Fri, 08/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Fri, 08/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Sat, 09/07/2022, 12:10 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Sat, 09/07/2022, 12:50 am
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 14

Fri, 22/07/2022, 9:40 am
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 1
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:50 am
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 15

Fri, 29/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Fri, 29/07/2022, 11:10 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Fri, 29/07/2022, 11:10 pm
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:00 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 2:10 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10

Round 16

Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:10 pm
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:10 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:40 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 2
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Sat, 06/08/2022, 12:10 am
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
Sat, 06/08/2022, 2:10 am
Lyndoch Recreation Park
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10

Round 17

Fri, 12/08/2022, 11:10 pm
Tregenza Oval
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
vs
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
Fri, 12/08/2022, 11:10 pm
AA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
vs
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
Sat, 13/08/2022, 12:10 am
Wilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Sat, 13/08/2022, 12:30 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
Sat, 13/08/2022, 2:30 am
Riverside Oval - Pitch 1
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10
vs
Brighton U10
Brighton U10

Round 18

Fri, 19/08/2022, 11:10 pm
Brighton Oval
Brighton U10
Brighton U10
vs
Onkaparinga U10
Onkaparinga U10
Fri, 19/08/2022, 11:10 pm
Waite Oval - Pitch 1
Adelaide University U10
Adelaide University U10
vs
Old Collegians U10
Old Collegians U10
Fri, 19/08/2022, 11:50 pm
Parkinson Oval - Pitch 2
Burnside U10
Burnside U10
vs
Southern Suburbs U10
Southern Suburbs U10
Sat, 20/08/2022, 12:30 am
Womma Park - Pitch 1
Elizabeth U10
Elizabeth U10
vs
Barossa U10
Barossa U10
Sat, 20/08/2022, 1:00 am
Gleneagles Reserve
Woodville U10
Woodville U10
vs
Port Adelaide U10
Port Adelaide U10