Log in

RUSA U6/7

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Result

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 1Fri, 01/04/2022, 10:30 pmRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 2Fri, 08/04/2022, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval

Result

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 2Fri, 08/04/2022, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 2Fri, 08/04/2022, 10:50 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 2Fri, 08/04/2022, 11:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 2Sat, 09/04/2022, 2:50 amWomma Park - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 3Fri, 22/04/2022, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval

Result

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 3Fri, 22/04/2022, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve

Result

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 3Fri, 22/04/2022, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 3Fri, 22/04/2022, 11:50 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 3Sat, 23/04/2022, 12:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 4Fri, 29/04/2022, 9:00 amBrighton Oval

Result

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 4Fri, 29/04/2022, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 4Fri, 29/04/2022, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve

Result

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 4Fri, 29/04/2022, 11:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 4Sat, 30/04/2022, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 5Fri, 06/05/2022, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 5Fri, 06/05/2022, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 5Fri, 06/05/2022, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 5Sat, 07/05/2022, 12:50 amWomma Park - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 5Sat, 07/05/2022, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval

Result

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve

Result

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 6Sat, 14/05/2022, 1:30 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/05/2022, 9:00 amBrighton Oval

Result

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/05/2022, 11:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 7Sat, 21/05/2022, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/05/2022, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve

Result

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/05/2022, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:50 pmLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 8Sat, 28/05/2022, 1:30 amBrighton Oval

Result

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 9Fri, 03/06/2022, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 9Fri, 03/06/2022, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval

Result

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 9Fri, 03/06/2022, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 9Fri, 03/06/2022, 11:50 pmLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 9Sat, 04/06/2022, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/06/2022, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/06/2022, 10:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/06/2022, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 10Sat, 18/06/2022, 1:30 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/06/2022, 9:00 amBrighton Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/06/2022, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/06/2022, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/06/2022, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 11Sat, 25/06/2022, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 12Fri, 01/07/2022, 9:00 amBrighton Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 12Fri, 01/07/2022, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 12Fri, 01/07/2022, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 12Fri, 01/07/2022, 11:50 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 12Sat, 02/07/2022, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 13Fri, 08/07/2022, 9:00 amTregenza Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 13Fri, 08/07/2022, 10:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 13Fri, 08/07/2022, 10:30 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 13Fri, 08/07/2022, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 13Sat, 09/07/2022, 12:10 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/07/2022, 9:00 amBrighton Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/07/2022, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/07/2022, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:10 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 14Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:10 amTregenza Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 15Sat, 30/07/2022, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 16Fri, 05/08/2022, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 16Fri, 05/08/2022, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 16Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 16Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 16Sat, 06/08/2022, 1:30 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/08/2022, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/08/2022, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/08/2022, 11:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/08/2022, 11:50 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 17Sat, 13/08/2022, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/08/2022, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/08/2022, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/08/2022, 11:10 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/08/2022, 11:50 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 18Sat, 20/08/2022, 12:20 amGleneagles Reserve