RUSA Third Grade

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Adelaide University Third Grade
12vs39
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Round 9Sat, 05/06/2021, 03:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
17vs12
Brighton Third Grade
Round 9Sat, 05/06/2021, 06:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Old Collegians Third Grade
33vs10
Sharks
Round 10Fri, 18/06/2021, 09:00 amTregenza Oval

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
Adelaide University Third Grade
 vs 
Round 10BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade
5vs29
Onkaparinga Third Grade
Round 10Sat, 19/06/2021, 02:50 amDry Creek

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
12vs27
Brighton Third Grade
Round 10Sat, 19/06/2021, 03:10 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
38vs24
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Round 10Sat, 19/06/2021, 06:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Brighton Third Grade
26vs13
Sharks
Round 11Fri, 25/06/2021, 09:30 amBrighton Oval

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
26vs33
Burnside Third Grade
Round 11Sat, 26/06/2021, 01:50 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
 vs 
Barossa Third Grade
Round 11BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Onkaparinga Third Grade
45vs26
Old Collegians Third Grade
Round 11Sat, 26/06/2021, 03:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade
25vs17
Adelaide University Third Grade
Round 11Sat, 26/06/2021, 03:10 amDry Creek

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Sharks
5vs41
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Round 12Sat, 03/07/2021, 01:50 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
 vs 
Round 12BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Old Collegians Third Grade
0vs29
Brighton Third Grade
Round 12Sat, 03/07/2021, 03:10 amTregenza Oval

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Adelaide University Third Grade
7vs33
Onkaparinga Third Grade
Round 12Sat, 03/07/2021, 03:30 amWaite Oval - Pitch 2

Forfeit

RUSA Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
28vs0
North Torrens Third Grade
Round 12Sat, 03/07/2021, 06:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
24vs58
Brighton Third Grade
Round 13Sat, 17/07/2021, 01:50 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
 vs 
Sharks
Round 13BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade
0vs46
Burnside Third Grade
Round 13Sat, 17/07/2021, 02:30 amDry Creek

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Adelaide University Third Grade
10vs88
Old Collegians Third Grade
Round 13Sat, 17/07/2021, 03:30 amWaite Oval - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Onkaparinga Third Grade
19vs20
Barossa Third Grade
Round 13Sat, 17/07/2021, 06:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Sharks
22vs17
Adelaide University Third Grade
Round 16Fri, 06/08/2021, 10:00 amGleneagles Reserve

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
17vs5
North Torrens Third Grade
Round 16Sat, 07/08/2021, 01:50 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
Old Collegians Third Grade
 vs 
Round 16BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Brighton Third Grade
37vs14
Onkaparinga Third Grade
Round 16Sat, 07/08/2021, 03:10 amBrighton Oval

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
34vs20
Barossa Third Grade
Round 16Sat, 07/08/2021, 06:00 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade
 vs 
Round 17BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Adelaide University Third Grade
19vs79
Brighton Third Grade
Round 17Sat, 14/08/2021, 03:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
42vs19
Old Collegians Third Grade
Round 17Sat, 14/08/2021, 03:10 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Onkaparinga Third Grade
52vs12
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Round 17Sat, 14/08/2021, 03:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2

Forfeit

RUSA Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
28vs0
Sharks
Round 17Sat, 14/08/2021, 06:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Sharks
3vs34
Burnside Third Grade
Round 18Sat, 21/08/2021, 01:50 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
 vs 
Onkaparinga Third Grade
Round 18BYE 

Forfeit

RUSA Third Grade
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
28vs0
Adelaide University Third Grade
Round 18Sat, 21/08/2021, 03:10 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade
0vs47
Old Collegians Third Grade
Round 18Sat, 21/08/2021, 03:10 amDry Creek

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Brighton Third Grade
12vs12
Barossa Third Grade
Round 18Sat, 21/08/2021, 06:00 amBrighton Oval

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
Brighton Third Grade
 vs 
Round 14BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Old Collegians Third Grade
34vs10
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Round 14Sat, 28/08/2021, 03:10 amTregenza Oval

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
22vs31
Onkaparinga Third Grade
Round 14Sat, 28/08/2021, 03:10 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 2

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Sharks
25vs19
North Torrens Third Grade
Round 14Sat, 28/08/2021, 06:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
49vs7
Adelaide University Third Grade
Round 14Sat, 28/08/2021, 07:30 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Fixture

RUSA Third Grade
 vs 
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Round 15BYE 

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Adelaide University Third Grade
12vs51
Burnside Third Grade
Round 15Sat, 04/09/2021, 03:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1

Forfeit

RUSA Third Grade
Onkaparinga Third Grade
28vs0
Sharks
Round 15Sat, 04/09/2021, 03:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade
0vs77
Brighton Third Grade
Round 15Sat, 04/09/2021, 03:10 amDry Creek

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
23vs21
Old Collegians Third Grade
Round 15Sat, 04/09/2021, 06:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
23vs24
Burnside Third Grade
Round 19Sat, 11/09/2021, 12:30 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Onkaparinga Third Grade
14vs28
Brighton Third Grade
Round 19Sun, 12/09/2021, 12:30 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1

Result

RUSA Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
22vs13
Brighton Third Grade
Round 20Sat, 18/09/2021, 12:30 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Ladder

PosTeamPlayedPWonWDrawDLossL+/-Bonus PointsBPPointsPts
1
Barossa Third Grade
Barossa Third Grade
1614113431070
2
Onkaparinga Third Grade
Onkaparinga Third Grade
1612041091261
3
Brighton Third Grade
Brighton Third Grade
1611143191158
4
Burnside Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
1611052891155
5
Old Collegians Third Grade
Old Collegians Third Grade
1610062311353
6
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
166010181035
7
Sharks
Sharks
164012-359522
8
Adelaide University Third Grade
Adelaide University Third Grade
162014-393412
9
North Torrens Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade
161015-55726

Teams

Barossa Third Grade
Onkaparinga Third Grade
Brighton Third Grade
Burnside Third Grade
Old Collegians Third Grade
Southern Suburbs Third Grade
Sharks
Adelaide University Third Grade
North Torrens Third Grade